LevelOne GVT-2000 netwerk media converter 1000 Mbit/s Multimode Zwart – Retail

Merk: LEVELONE
Partnummer: GVT-2000
GTIN: 4015867185179
Conditie(s): Retail
Levertijd: 0 dagen

LevelOne GVT-2000, 1000 Mbit/s, 10Base-T,100Base-TX,1000Base-T, 1000Base-LX,1000Base-SX, IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z, Gigabit Ethernet, 10,100,1000 Mbit/s